2003 Results

Menís Results

19 & Under

1   10 Josh Bradley           40:30

2   39 Brenton Floyd          50:28

20-24

1    2 Joseph Goetz           34:27

2   47 Nik Meeks              51:28

25-29

1    1 Nick Wilkinson         33:39

30-34

1    8 David Kyle             39:37

2   14 Daniel Uson            42:51

3   70 James Linder           57:47

4   72 Jason Wagnon           58:31

35-39

1    5 Kerry Hoover           38:02

2    9 Blalce Young           40:02

3   15 Randall Herbert        43:29

4   16 Les Conner             43:29

5   24 David Moghani          46:57

6   25 Aaron Mercer           47:20

7   31 Lee Simril             47:53

8   36 Geoff Rodgers          48:58

9   50 Jay Toney              51:45

10  51 Jeff Tippens           52:07

11  59 David Richter          53:52

12  89 Merrile Stroud       1:04:57

40-44

1    3 Mark Miller            37:29

2   12 Darryl Moros           40:59

3   27 Doug Torrance          47:36

4   28 Edward Kern            47:39

5   35 Clifton Goodgame       48:27

6   44 Mike Kirkland          51:23

7   68 Michael Croteau        56:43

8   78 David Smith          1:00:14

45-49

1    4 Jeff Richard           38:00

2    6 Bruce Bayliss          38:09

3   13 Steve Bradley          42:38

4   22 Richard Rogers         46:16

5   23 Michael Leary          46:28

6   33 Bill Brock             47:55

7   56 Rich Kramer            53:18

50-54

1    7 John Walker            39:01

2   21 Pat Hagan              45:51

3   29 Dennis Henderson       47:48

4   34 Butch Cooke            48:05

5   42 Mark Rhoden            51:04

55-59

1   38 Jim Kimball            50:05

2   55 Tom Cory               53:05

3   63 Earl Kelle             54:56

4   67 Craig Wandelt          56:25

60-69

1   17 Jesse Roberson         43:59

2   19 Sergio Blanchini       45:33

3   40 Walter Sinor           50:44

4   65 David Wycherley        55:26

5   79 Jim Head             1:00:18

6   81 Dan Johnson          1:01:17

70 & Over

None

Womenís Results

19 & Under

None

20-24

1   30 Kathryn Copeland       47:49

2   87 Kristie Wilder       1:04:48

3   88 Angela Aalborg       1:04:48

25-29

1   37 Sara Deyoung           49:59

2   69 Stacy Cook             57:33

30-34

1   20 Belinda Young          45:44

2   53 Lisa Sims              52:41

3   57 Lisa Mihora            53:25

35-39

1   11 Jan Gautier            40:35

2   32 Brenda Simril          47:53

3   46 Missi Johnson          51:27

4   62 Carol Farmer           54:46

5   75 Jenny Berni            59:04

6   76 Liz Davenport          59:13

7   80 Kari Luedtke         1:00:33

40-44

1   18 Casey Braddock         44:44

2   41 Christy Charman        50:48

3   43 Linda Andreae          51:23

4   58 Dawn Hoover            53:51

5   66 Cynthia Mitchell       56:15

6   71 Jeannie Wenn           58:07

7   82 Andrea Crouch        1:02:33

8   85 Kristin Davenport    1:04:25

45-49

1   26 Catherine Griffin      47:28

2   45 Sarah Bowen            51:26

3   48 Melodie Thompson-Smith 51:35

4   49 Colleen Vanloh         51:37

5   60 Cathy Smith            54:01

6   74 Diane Halstead-Renz    59:01

7   91 Lenora Pou           1:15:00

50-54

1   61 Eileen Johnson         54:45

2   64 Deborah Kooyman        55:17

3   73 Sena Botlon            59:00

4   83 Marsha Birdwell      1:02:49

55-59

1   52 Sue Anne Brown         52:14

2   77 Linda Mize           1:00:07

3   84 Vorenta Waddell      1:02:49

4   86 Patricia Cory        1:04:39

5   91 Betty Burrell        1:48:52

60-69

1   54 Liz Dickerson          52:53

2   90 Susan Harrison       1:14:00

70 & Over

None